Looking for Brazilian Practitioners

partner
Letzte Aktivität am 25. Apr. 2016
2 Antworten
3,3 Tsd. Aufrufe
M R
Kompetent
fragte am 14. Apr. 2016

Hi, I'm looking for brazilian partners to practice for the next week.

Übersicht der Antworten

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort
Anonym antwortete am 22. Apr. 2016

If you are still looking, I am available for meetings. As I am new to the platform, it would be free of charge.

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
2
Santiago
Premium
antwortete am 25. Apr. 2016

Olá Marcelo, quando é que podemos fazer uns casos? Um abraço

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
0