Why Mobile Hero model sale is less

case studies
Neue Antwort am 6. Mai 2021
2 Antworten
1,6 Tsd. Aufrufe
Anonym A fragte am 2. Mai 2021

Übersicht der Antworten

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort
Ian
Experte
Content Creator
antwortete am 2. Mai 2021
MBB | 100% personal interview success rate (8/8) and 95% candidate success rate | Personalized interview prep

Hi there,

Can you link the actual case so that we can help you?

Additionally, a bit more context in terms of your question would be helpful!

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
Clara
Experte
Content Creator
antwortete am 6. Mai 2021
McKinsey | Awarded professor at Master in Management @ IE | MBA at MIT |+180 students coached | Integrated FIT Guide aut

Hello!

Which case are you referring to?

Cheers,

Clara

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Ian

Content Creator
MBB | 100% personal interview success rate (8/8) and 95% candidate success rate | Personalized interview prep
782
Meetings
52.690
Q&A Upvotes
153
Awards
5,0
95 Bewertungen