Thanks, everyone!

MBB
Letzte Aktivität am 10. Dez. 2018
4 Antworten
1,3 Tsd. Aufrufe
Anonym A fragte am 8. Dez. 2018

This platform was a great help in getting offers secured! Keep it up!

Übersicht der Antworten

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort
Guennael
Experte
antwortete am 8. Dez. 2018
Ex-MBB, Experienced Hire; I will teach you not only the how, but also the why of case interviews

Congrats - where are you going?

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
Astrid
Admin
antwortete am 10. Dez. 2018
PrepLounge Head of Product & Marketing

Congratulations from the whole PrepLounge team!

All the best for your career,

Astrid

PrepLounge Community Management

PrepLounge Consulting Q&A Forum

Follow us on: Facebook | Instagram | LinkedIn | twitter

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
0
Vlad
Experte
Content Creator
antwortete am 8. Dez. 2018
McKinsey / Accenture Alum / Got all BIG3 offers / Harvard Business School

Congrats!

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
Anonym B antwortete am 8. Dez. 2018

You're welcome :)

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
0
Guennael gab die beste Antwort

Guennael

Ex-MBB, Experienced Hire; I will teach you not only the how, but also the why of case interviews
284
Meetings
1.419
Q&A Upvotes
64
Awards
5,0
171 Bewertungen