Cookie- und Privatsphäre-Einstellungen

Diese Webseite nutzt Cookies, um essenzielle Funktionen wie den User-Login und Sessions zur Verfügung zu stellen. Wir nutzen zudem Cookies und Software von Dritten, um Dein Surf-Erlebnis auf preplounge.com zu verbessern. Du kannst entweder nur essenzielle Cookies oder alle Cookies akzeptieren. Du kannst Deine Einstellungen jederzeit in unseren Cookie- und Privatsphäre-Einstellungen ändern. Dieser Link ist im Footer unserer Seit zu finden. Wenn Du mehr Informationen benötigst, besuche bitte unsere Datenschutz-Erklärung.

Datenverarbeitung in den USA: Indem Du auf "Ich akzeptiere" klickst, willigst Du zugleich gem. Art. 49 Abs. 1 S. 1 lit. a DSGVO ein, dass Deine Daten in den USA verarbeitet werden (von Google LLC, Facebook Inc., LinkedIn Inc., Stripe, Paypal).

Einstellungen individuell vornehmen Ich akzeptiere
2

Industry summary

Does anyone have a good updated case book or other resource that summarizes the various profit breakdowns across industries?

Does anyone have a good updated case book or other resource that summarizes the various profit breakdowns across industries?

2 Antworten

  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort

Hi there,

I do have industry overviews including revenue drivers for 25 different industries. Feel free to reach me, I can provide it to you for free.

Cheers

Serhat

Hi there,

I do have industry overviews including revenue drivers for 25 different industries. Feel free to reach me, I can provide it to you for free.

Cheers

Serhat

Hi Serhat, I was wondering whether you still have these resources, and whether I would be able to access them, please? Thanks! — Anonym B am 30. Dez 2020

Coaching mit Vlad vereinbaren

97% Empfehlungsrate

407 Meetings

11.415 Q&A Upvotes

239 USD / Coaching

Hi,

You can download public companies reports for investors across the most common industries. They have everything - industry overviews, trends, cost structure, revenue streams etc.

Best!

Hi,

You can download public companies reports for investors across the most common industries. They have everything - industry overviews, trends, cost structure, revenue streams etc.

Best!