Case partners over the next 2 Weeks

lisbon portugal Roland Berger
Letzte Aktivität am 29. Apr. 2016
2 Antworten
3,7 Tsd. Aufrufe
Santiago
Premium
fragte am 25. Apr. 2016

Looking for Case interview partner over the next 2 Weeks. I am available to do all case types.

Übersicht der Antworten

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort
Anonym B antwortete am 29. Apr. 2016

Hello Santiago,

I hope all is well.

I have my interviews with OW coming up in 2 weeks and also looking for a commited partner.

Let me know if you are interesetd so we can schedule our times accordingly(Skype ID : Afifgh1)

Looking forward to hearing from you.

Cheers,

Afif

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
1
Anonym A antwortete am 26. Apr. 2016

I am looking to practice cases over the next few weeks as well. Let me know when you would be available

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
0