expert
Experte mit der besten Antwort

Antonello

98% Empfehlungsrate

101 Meetings

1.539 Q&A Upvotes

219 USD / Coaching

2

Any Black Friday sales for coaching sessions? :)

2 Antworten

  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort
Coaching mit Antonello vereinbaren

98% Empfehlungsrate

101 Meetings

1.539 Q&A Upvotes

219 USD / Coaching

Here free introductory call for preparation tips and - eventually - session plan structuring :)

Here free introductory call for preparation tips and - eventually - session plan structuring :)

Coaching mit Deniz vereinbaren

100% Empfehlungsrate

133 Meetings

552 Q&A Upvotes

179 USD / Coaching

Hi,

I would be happy to jump on a free of charge call to better understand your needs and make a preparation together. I also offer discounts for the follow-ups sessions as well, happy to elaborate further.

Thanks!

Deniz

Hi,

I would be happy to jump on a free of charge call to better understand your needs and make a preparation together. I also offer discounts for the follow-ups sessions as well, happy to elaborate further.

Thanks!

Deniz