how can I become a coach on preplounge?

coaching
Letzte Aktivität am 6. Mai 2019
2 Antworten
2,4 Tsd. Aufrufe
B fragte am 5. Mai 2019
McKinsey cases only

Übersicht der Antworten

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort
Astrid
Admin
antwortete am 6. Mai 2019
PrepLounge Head of Product & Marketing

Hi B,

thanks for reaching out! We're happy to hear that you are interested in becoming a PrepLounge consulting expert.

You can contact our talent management team via tm@preplounge.com to discuss further details.

Kind regards,

Astrid

PrepLounge Community Management

PrepLounge Consulting Q&A Forum

Follow us on: Facebook | Instagram | LinkedIn | twitter

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
3
Anonym antwortete am 6. Mai 2019

Apply to be one, showing that you have the right credentials - namely, that you work at a (reputable) consulting firm.

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
0