Cookie- und Privatsphäre-Einstellungen

Diese Webseite nutzt Cookies, um essenzielle Funktionen wie den User-Login und Sessions zur Verfügung zu stellen. Wir nutzen zudem Cookies und Software von Dritten, um Dein Surf-Erlebnis auf preplounge.com zu verbessern. Du kannst entweder nur essenzielle Cookies oder alle Cookies akzeptieren. Du kannst Deine Einstellungen jederzeit in unseren Cookie- und Privatsphäre-Einstellungen ändern. Dieser Link ist im Footer unserer Seit zu finden. Wenn Du mehr Informationen benötigst, besuche bitte unsere Datenschutz-Erklärung.

Datenverarbeitung in den USA: Indem Du auf "Ich akzeptiere" klickst, willigst Du zugleich gem. Art. 49 Abs. 1 S. 1 lit. a DSGVO ein, dass Deine Daten in den USA verarbeitet werden (von Google LLC, Facebook Inc., LinkedIn Inc., Stripe, Paypal).

Einstellungen individuell vornehmen Ich akzeptiere
5

Written case interview examples

Hi, I have a written case interview with a boutique consulting company on Friday and I am looking for examples omof written cases with answers ASAP. Also am loooking for a coach who can help me solve a couple of cases in the next days.

thanks

Hi, I have a written case interview with a boutique consulting company on Friday and I am looking for examples omof written cases with answers ASAP. Also am loooking for a coach who can help me solve a couple of cases in the next days.

thanks

5 Antworten

  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort

Hi Monica,

I have pleanty of written cases - feel free to reach out.

Best,

André

Hi Monica,

I have pleanty of written cases - feel free to reach out.

Best,

André

Coaching mit Clara vereinbaren

100% Empfehlungsrate

50 Meetings

11.388 Q&A Upvotes

229 USD / Coaching

Coaching mit Antonello vereinbaren

99% Empfehlungsrate

137 Meetings

4.474 Q&A Upvotes

219 USD / Coaching

PM

PM

Coaching mit Francesco vereinbaren

100% Empfehlungsrate

3.258 Meetings

11.327 Q&A Upvotes

429 USD / Coaching

Hi Monica,

please feel free to PM me in case you need help with the written case; I do a specific session on that where I send you in advance material to prepare, we then simulate the presentation part during the class replicating the process you will have to go through.

Best,

Francesco

Hi Monica,

please feel free to PM me in case you need help with the written case; I do a specific session on that where I send you in advance material to prepare, we then simulate the presentation part during the class replicating the process you will have to go through.

Best,

Francesco

Coaching mit Luca vereinbaren

100% Empfehlungsrate

40 Meetings

2.351 Q&A Upvotes

189 USD / Coaching

Hello Monica,

Text me if you are interested in a couple of good samples:)

Best,
Luca

Hello Monica,

Text me if you are interested in a couple of good samples:)

Best,
Luca