I need someone to review my resume (just 1 iteration) for consulting applications

Consulting Resume CV
Neue Antwort am 3. Juli 2020
4 Antworten
805 Aufrufe
Anonym A fragte am 25. Juni 2020

Can someone help me with this probono

Übersicht der Antworten

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort
Anonym antwortete am 25. Juni 2020

Sure - send it over!

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
3
Ian
Experte
Content Creator
antwortete am 3. Juli 2020
MBB | 100% personal interview success rate (8/8) and 95% candidate success rate | Personalized interview prep

Send it through! I offer a summary-level (not deep-dive) review for free to anyone!

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
Anton
Experte
antwortete am 30. Juni 2020
FREE 1st session in November | From Lawyer to MBB | Top in FIT | 10x your structuring skills | Message to get Free Prep Checklist

Hi!

Send it over!

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
Clara
Experte
Content Creator
antwortete am 29. Juni 2020
McKinsey | Awarded professor at Master in Management @ IE | MBA at MIT |+180 students coached | Integrated FIT Guide aut

Hello!

Why don´t you post it sanitized?

Cheers,

Clara

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
Anonym A am 29. Juni 2020

As in? I didn't get your point