Cookie and Privacy Settings

This website uses cookies to enable essential functions like the user login and sessions. We also use cookies and third-party tools to improve your surfing experience on preplounge.com. You can choose to activate only essential cookies or all cookies. You can always change your preference in the cookie and privacy settings. This link can also be found in the footer of the site. If you need more information, please visit our privacy policy.

Data processing in the USA: By clicking on "I accept", you also consent, in accordance with article 49 paragraph 1 sentence 1 lit. GDPR, to your data being processed in the USA (by Google LLC, Facebook Inc., LinkedIn Inc., Stripe, Paypal).

Manage settings individually I accept
expert
Expert with best answer

Luca

100% Recommendation Rate

45 Meetings

2,590 Q&A Upvotes

USD 189 / Coaching

6

Review of CV and CL

Dear All,

Would anyone of you be so kind and give me some feedback about my CV and CL??

Thanks in advance!!!

Dear All,

Would anyone of you be so kind and give me some feedback about my CV and CL??

Thanks in advance!!!

6 answers

  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best Answer
Book a coaching with Luca

100% Recommendation Rate

45 Meetings

2,590 Q&A Upvotes

USD 189 / Coaching

Send it!

Send it!

Book a coaching with Ian

100% Recommendation Rate

239 Meetings

20,784 Q&A Upvotes

USD 289 / Coaching

More than happy to give a quick review...send it through!

More than happy to give a quick review...send it through!

Book a coaching with Gaurav

100% Recommendation Rate

197 Meetings

6,345 Q&A Upvotes

USD 169 / Coaching

Hi there,

Feel free to share your CV and CL with me.

I would be happy to help!

All the best,

GB

Hi there,

Feel free to share your CV and CL with me.

I would be happy to help!

All the best,

GB

Book a coaching with Anton

100% Recommendation Rate

4 Meetings

1,088 Q&A Upvotes

USD 179 / Coaching

Hi!

Feel free to share your cv!

Hi!

Feel free to share your cv!

Book a coaching with Clara

100% Recommendation Rate

55 Meetings

14,641 Q&A Upvotes

USD 229 / Coaching

Shoot

Shoot

feel free to share - happy to help you and give feedback

feel free to share - happy to help you and give feedback

(edited)