Cookie and Privacy Settings

This website uses cookies to enable essential functions like the user login and sessions. We also use cookies and third-party tools to improve your surfing experience on preplounge.com. You can choose to activate only essential cookies or all cookies. You can always change your preference in the cookie and privacy settings. This link can also be found in the footer of the site. If you need more information, please visit our privacy policy.

Data processing in the USA: By clicking on "I accept", you also consent, in accordance with article 49 paragraph 1 sentence 1 lit. GDPR, to your data being processed in the USA (by Google LLC, Facebook Inc., LinkedIn Inc., Stripe, Paypal).

Manage settings individually I accept
expert
Expert with best answer

Deep

0 Meetings

11 Q&A Upvotes

USD 149 / Coaching

2

Cover letter review

Hi,

I am looking for an expert who can give me feedback on my cover letter for free. It is highly appreciated.

Hi,

I am looking for an expert who can give me feedback on my cover letter for free. It is highly appreciated.

2 answers

  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best Answer
Book a coaching with Deep

0 Meetings

11 Q&A Upvotes

USD 149 / Coaching

Hello Zahra,

I have some spare capacity for today and tomorrow. If you are still looking for some advice, do reach out.

All d best.

Deep

Hello Zahra,

I have some spare capacity for today and tomorrow. If you are still looking for some advice, do reach out.

All d best.

Deep

Hello Deep, can you please give me some advice on my cover letter as well? Thank you so much! — Febrian on Dec 01, 2019

Hi Zahra,

Feel free to reach out.

Best,
André

Hi Zahra,

Feel free to reach out.

Best,
André