Anyone willing to do full case interview day because i have an interview in 4 days thank you!

Bain & Company
Recent activity on Nov 13, 2017
3 Answers
1.9 k Views
Anonymous asked on Nov 11, 2017

Overview of answers

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best answer
nimisha replied on Nov 12, 2017

I am up for that. Got an interview on Tuesday so would really like to practice as many as possible.

Was this answer helpful?
2
Anonymous A replied on Nov 13, 2017

I am available for it if you are ready

Was this answer helpful?
0
Thomas replied on Nov 13, 2017

I can do2 cases a day

Was this answer helpful?
0