Cookie and Privacy Settings

This website uses cookies to enable essential functions like the user login and sessions. We also use cookies and third-party tools to improve your surfing experience on preplounge.com. You can choose to activate only essential cookies or all cookies. You can always change your preference in the cookie and privacy settings. This link can also be found in the footer of the site. If you need more information, please visit our privacy policy.

Data processing in the USA: By clicking on "I accept", you also consent, in accordance with article 49 paragraph 1 sentence 1 lit. GDPR, to your data being processed in the USA (by Google LLC, Facebook Inc., LinkedIn Inc., Stripe, Paypal).

Manage settings individually I accept
expert
Expert with best answer

Ian

100% Recommendation Rate

267 Meetings

23,184 Q&A Upvotes

USD 289 / Coaching

2

Why Mobile Hero model sale is less

2 answers

  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best Answer
Book a coaching with Ian

100% Recommendation Rate

267 Meetings

23,184 Q&A Upvotes

USD 289 / Coaching

Hi there,

Can you link the actual case so that we can help you?

Additionally, a bit more context in terms of your question would be helpful!

Hi there,

Can you link the actual case so that we can help you?

Additionally, a bit more context in terms of your question would be helpful!

Book a coaching with Clara

100% Recommendation Rate

58 Meetings

15,735 Q&A Upvotes

USD 229 / Coaching

Hello!

Which case are you referring to?

Cheers,

Clara

Hello!

Which case are you referring to?

Cheers,

Clara