The bain and co interview prep url outdated

case studies
New answer on Sep 15, 2022
2 Answers
143 Views
Neha asked on Sep 14, 2022

Overview of answers

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best answer
Ian
Expert
Content Creator
replied on Sep 15, 2022
MBB | 100% personal interview success rate (8/8) and 95% candidate success rate | Personalized interview prep

Thanks Neha! Helpful to see the new link.

Was this answer helpful?
Jana
Premium
replied on Sep 15, 2022
Junior Performance Marketing Manager @ PrepLounge

Thank you, Neha!  

I've just updated the link so that candidates are redirected to the correct page. 

Have a great day, 

Jana

Was this answer helpful?
1
Ian gave the best answer

Ian

Content Creator
MBB | 100% personal interview success rate (8/8) and 95% candidate success rate | Personalized interview prep
782
Meetings
52,690
Q&A Upvotes
153
Awards
5.0
95 Reviews