Bain Brussels interview?

1st round Bain Bain & Company
Recent activity on Mar 12, 2019
3 Answers
1.6 k Views
Anonymous A asked on Feb 02, 2019

Hello. Has anyone interviewed at Bain Brussels recently?

Would love to chat.

Overview of answers

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best answer
Anonymous B replied on Feb 02, 2019

Hi,

I have. What's your background ?

Was this answer helpful?
1
Neel on Feb 02, 2019
Are you able to email me at romeoowill at gmail.com?

(edited)

Anonymous D replied on Mar 12, 2019

Hi,

I am in the midst of my interview process with Bain Brussels. It would be great if we could have a quick chat about the interview.

Thanks,

Jey

Was this answer helpful?
0
Arthur Cacace on Mar 13, 2019
Been there, happy to help
Anonymous C replied on Feb 04, 2019

Interview there in a week, if anybody has experience I would be glad to get in contact

Was this answer helpful?
0
Nicolas on Feb 05, 2019
Throw me a message, I do