Cookie and Privacy Settings

This website uses cookies to enable essential functions like the user login and sessions. We also use cookies and third-party tools to improve your surfing experience on preplounge.com. You can choose to activate only essential cookies or all cookies. You can always change your preference in the cookie and privacy settings. This link can also be found in the footer of the site. If you need more information, please visit our privacy policy.

Data processing in the USA: By clicking on "I accept", you also consent, in accordance with article 49 paragraph 1 sentence 1 lit. GDPR, to your data being processed in the USA (by Google LLC, Facebook Inc., LinkedIn Inc., Stripe, Paypal).

Manage settings individually I accept
9

Hi, I'd really appreciate a CV and CL review before sending my application. Would anyone care to help?

9 answers

  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best Answer

shoot it to me ;)

shoot it to me ;)

Book a coaching with Luca

100% Recommendation Rate

48 Meetings

2,595 Q&A Upvotes

USD 189 / Coaching

Send it!

Send it!

Book a coaching with Vlad

97% Recommendation Rate

411 Meetings

11,458 Q&A Upvotes

USD 239 / Coaching

Sent it

Sent it

Book a coaching with Nathaniel

3 Meetings

448 Q&A Upvotes

USD 189 / Coaching

Hello there,

Would be happy to help if you are still in need of one.

Kind regards,
Nathan

Hello there,

Would be happy to help if you are still in need of one.

Kind regards,
Nathan

Sure, PM me!

Sure, PM me!

Book a coaching with Gaurav

100% Recommendation Rate

199 Meetings

6,645 Q&A Upvotes

USD 239 / Coaching

Hi there,

Sure! Feel free to send your CV to me.

All the best,

GB

Hi there,

Sure! Feel free to send your CV to me.

All the best,

GB

Book a coaching with Ian

100% Recommendation Rate

291 Meetings

25,079 Q&A Upvotes

USD 289 / Coaching

Happy to help!

Happy to help!

Book a coaching with Clara

100% Recommendation Rate

59 Meetings

16,243 Q&A Upvotes

USD 229 / Coaching

Sure, PM!

Sure, PM!

Book a coaching with Egor

100% Recommendation Rate

7 Meetings

191 Q&A Upvotes

USD 299 / Coaching

Hi A,

I would be happy to help. Please feel free to send it in personal messages.
I will also share a check-list for it.

All the best,

Egor

Hi A,

I would be happy to help. Please feel free to send it in personal messages.
I will also share a check-list for it.

All the best,

Egor