Cookie and Privacy Settings

This website uses cookies to enable essential functions like the user login and sessions. We also use cookies and third-party tools to improve your surfing experience on preplounge.com. You can choose to activate only essential cookies or all cookies. You can always change your preference in the cookie and privacy settings. This link can also be found in the footer of the site. If you need more information, please visit our privacy policy.

Data processing in the USA: By clicking on "I accept", you also consent, in accordance with article 49 paragraph 1 sentence 1 lit. GDPR, to your data being processed in the USA (by Google LLC, Facebook Inc., LinkedIn Inc., Stripe, Paypal).

Manage settings individually I accept
4

Can someone accept my request in the PrepLounge LinkedIn group, please?

My name is Matteo Giardini, and I would like to be added to the LinkedIn group. Thank you very much.

My name is Matteo Giardini, and I would like to be added to the LinkedIn group. Thank you very much.

4 answers

  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best Answer

Chao Matteo,

Feel free to send me request in LinkedIn and I will add you

Best,

André

Chao Matteo,

Feel free to send me request in LinkedIn and I will add you

Best,

André

(edited)

Book a coaching with Clara

100% Recommendation Rate

62 Meetings

16,625 Q&A Upvotes

USD 229 / Coaching

Hello, ping Astrid/Christine and they will help you :)

Hello, ping Astrid/Christine and they will help you :)

Book a coaching with Luca

100% Recommendation Rate

49 Meetings

2,611 Q&A Upvotes

USD 209 / Coaching

Ciao Matteo,

Non sono sicuro che questo sia il posto giusto dove rivolgerti, prova a contattare direttamente su linkedin gli ammministratori.


Luca

Ciao Matteo,

Non sono sicuro che questo sia il posto giusto dove rivolgerti, prova a contattare direttamente su linkedin gli ammministratori.


Luca