Get Active in Our Amazing Community of Over 450,000 Peers!

Schedule mock interviews on the Meeting Board, join the latest community discussions in our Consulting Q&A and find like-minded Case Partners to connect and practice with!

BCG Potential Test Comprehensive (Wanted)

BCG BCG Aptitude Test BCG online case BCG Online Test BCG Potential Test BCG Reasoning Test BCG Test
Recent activity on Apr 22, 2019
2 Answers
3.1 k Views
Anonymous A asked on Apr 02, 2019

Hi,

I currently have the "BCG Potential Test Training Programme" from igotan##### and would like to trade it for the "BCG Potential Test Comprehensive" from mconsulting####. We could both benefit from this situation. Kindly comment below if you are interested.

Best regards.

Overview of answers

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best answer
Serhat
Expert
replied on Apr 22, 2019
BCG | Kellogg MBA |82% Success rate| 450+ case interview| 5+ year consulting | 30+ projects in ~10 countries

Happy to provide you some extra sources for free, Feel free to pm me.

Was this answer helpful?
12
Anton on Aug 06, 2019

Hey Serhat, I would be interested in these resources too. Would you mind sharing them with me too please?

Michael on Aug 22, 2019

Hi Serhat, any chance I could get a link to the practice sources too?

Anonymous B on Sep 01, 2019

Hi Serhat, would you mind sharing the extra resources? Thanks!

Elisabeth Bussu on Sep 08, 2019

Hey Serhat, I would be very grateful if you could share the resources with me too. Thank you in advance!

Jarek on Sep 10, 2019

Hey Serhat, Would you mind sharing them with me too please?

Odufa replied on Apr 03, 2019

Interested.

Was this answer helpful?
0
How likely are you to recommend us to a friend or fellow student?
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
0 = Not likely
10 = Very likely