Anybody schedule interviews for Bain and BCG London offices? (Graduate positions)

Bain BCG London
New answer on Oct 31, 2019
2 Answers
1.2 k Views
Anonymous A asked on Oct 30, 2019

Overview of answers

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best answer
Antonello
Expert
Content Creator
replied on Oct 30, 2019
McKinsey | MBA professor for consulting interviews
Was this answer helpful?
Deniz
Expert
Content Creator
replied on Oct 31, 2019
BCG | A.T. Kearney | University of Cambridge | 350+ coachees | 5+ years of consulting experience in London, Dubai and Istanbul

Hi,

Yes, I do work with some trainees who have their interviews lined up with MBB in London.

Best,

Deniz

Was this answer helpful?
Antonello gave the best answer

Antonello

Content Creator
McKinsey | MBA professor for consulting interviews
199
Meetings
8,446
Q&A Upvotes
66
Awards
83 Reviews