Cookie and Privacy Settings

This website uses cookies to enable essential functions like the user login and sessions. We also use cookies and third-party tools to improve your surfing experience on preplounge.com. You can choose to activate only essential cookies or all cookies. You can always change your preference in the cookie and privacy settings. This link can also be found in the footer of the site. If you need more information, please visit our privacy policy.

Data processing in the USA: By clicking on "I accept", you also consent, in accordance with article 49 paragraph 1 sentence 1 lit. GDPR, to your data being processed in the USA (by Google LLC, Facebook Inc., LinkedIn Inc., Stripe, Paypal).

Manage settings individually I accept
4

Share 3-month consultingcase 101 account with a fraction of cost

Hi guys,

I have a 3-month consultingcase101 account starting from 06-Mar-2019. I would like to share the account with anyone who's interested with $30 only (Original price $126). Send me an email to y***@e.ntu.edu.sg if you need it and you are serious to share.

Thanks

Hi guys,

I have a 3-month consultingcase101 account starting from 06-Mar-2019. I would like to share the account with anyone who's interested with $30 only (Original price $126). Send me an email to y***@e.ntu.edu.sg if you need it and you are serious to share.

Thanks

4 answers

  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best Answer

Hi Yang,

I am a new commer and really want to have a premium account but is in short of cash.

May i have a share of the account with you ? I'll pay my share

Thanks in advance

Hi Yang,

I am a new commer and really want to have a premium account but is in short of cash.

May i have a share of the account with you ? I'll pay my share

Thanks in advance

hi are you still looking for sharer? — Roy on Oct 03, 2019

im looking for a sharer - let me know and ill pm you! — Anonymous C on Oct 30, 2019

I am looking for someone to share. message me — Ravi on Nov 06, 2019

Hi I would like to share as well. Please message me. Thank you — Febrian on Dec 15, 2019

Hey pls hit me up if this is still an option

Hey pls hit me up if this is still an option

I have membership available, let me know if interested. — Anonymous A on Jun 30, 2019

I am interested. — Duc Vu on Aug 22, 2019

yeah me too — Umer on Oct 30, 2019

hey i need access asap. — Aishwarya on Dec 04, 2019

Hi I would like to share as well. Please message me. Thank you — Febrian on Dec 15, 2019

Hi, is it still possible to get a share of an account?

Hi, is it still possible to get a share of an account?

Hi Yang, I would be interested to share it. Are you still looking for someone ?

Hi Yang, I would be interested to share it. Are you still looking for someone ?

if anyone is interested in consultingcase101 membership, shoot me a message. — Anonymous B on Jun 30, 2019

I am interested, can you send me some details? — Duc Vu on Aug 22, 2019

Hi, Yes I am — Anonymous on Nov 02, 2020