Cookie and Privacy Settings

This website uses cookies to enable essential functions like the user login and sessions. We also use cookies and third-party tools to improve your surfing experience on preplounge.com. You can choose to activate only essential cookies or all cookies. You can always change your preference in the cookie and privacy settings. This link can also be found in the footer of the site. If you need more information, please visit our privacy policy.

Data processing in the USA: By clicking on "I accept", you also consent, in accordance with article 49 paragraph 1 sentence 1 lit. GDPR, to your data being processed in the USA (by Google LLC, Facebook Inc., LinkedIn Inc., Stripe, Paypal).

Manage settings individually I accept
2

has OC&C sent out interview invites?

I finished the online test midday yesterday but havent heard anything yet :( — Anonymous B on Nov 19, 2020

2 answers

  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best Answer

Yes, I received the interview invitation yesterday

Yes, I received the interview invitation yesterday

hi, when did you finish your online test? thanks! — Anonymous C on Nov 19, 2020

did the test on Saturday — Anonymous B on Nov 19, 2020

Book a coaching with Clara

100% Recommendation Rate

58 Meetings

15,772 Q&A Upvotes

USD 229 / Coaching

Good luck ;)

Good luck ;)