Cookie and Privacy Settings

This website uses cookies to enable essential functions like the user login and sessions. We also use cookies and third-party tools to improve your surfing experience on preplounge.com. You can choose to activate only essential cookies or all cookies. You can always change your preference in the cookie and privacy settings. This link can also be found in the footer of the site. If you need more information, please visit our privacy policy.

Data processing in the USA: By clicking on "I accept", you also consent, in accordance with article 49 paragraph 1 sentence 1 lit. GDPR, to your data being processed in the USA (by Google LLC, Facebook Inc., LinkedIn Inc., Stripe, Paypal).

Manage settings individually I accept
4

Essay writing service for MBA Application

Did anynone make good experience with an essay writing service for MBA application? If yes which service could you recommend?

Thanks very much!

Did anynone make good experience with an essay writing service for MBA application? If yes which service could you recommend?

Thanks very much!

(edited)

4 answers

  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best Answer

https://aringo.com/

https://aringo.com/

Hi!

MiM-Essay.com is good.

They assist with international applications and are good because they're experienced, don't do the entire thing for you rather colaborate and do more editing while setting the base after breaking down your profile. They also prepare you for interviews if need be.

They have a free profile valuation service.

Hit them up at abhyank @ mim-essay . com

(without the spaces, of course)

Good luck!

Hi!

MiM-Essay.com is good.

They assist with international applications and are good because they're experienced, don't do the entire thing for you rather colaborate and do more editing while setting the base after breaking down your profile. They also prepare you for interviews if need be.

They have a free profile valuation service.

Hit them up at abhyank @ mim-essay . com

(without the spaces, of course)

Good luck!

(edited)

Book a coaching with Clara

100% Recommendation Rate

50 Meetings

11,465 Q&A Upvotes

USD 229 / Coaching

Hello!

Feel free to PM me about the topic, since I have coached people in the past forthis purpose.

Cheers,

Clara

Hello!

Feel free to PM me about the topic, since I have coached people in the past forthis purpose.

Cheers,

Clara

Book a coaching with Vlad

97% Recommendation Rate

404 Meetings

11,337 Q&A Upvotes

USD 239 / Coaching

Hi,

Always use a service, don't do it on your own.

Best!

Hi,

Always use a service, don't do it on your own.

Best!