Cookie and Privacy Settings

This website uses cookies to enable essential functions like the user login and sessions. We also use cookies and third-party tools to improve your surfing experience on preplounge.com. You can choose to activate only essential cookies or all cookies. You can always change your preference in the cookie and privacy settings. This link can also be found in the footer of the site. If you need more information, please visit our privacy policy.

Data processing in the USA: By clicking on "I accept", you also consent, in accordance with article 49 paragraph 1 sentence 1 lit. GDPR, to your data being processed in the USA (by Google LLC, Facebook Inc., LinkedIn Inc., Stripe, Paypal).

Manage settings individually I accept
expert
Expert with best answer

Anton

100% Recommendation Rate

4 Meetings

1,088 Q&A Upvotes

USD 179 / Coaching

8

CV Feedback for adv degree industry candidate

8 answers

  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best Answer
Book a coaching with Anton

100% Recommendation Rate

4 Meetings

1,088 Q&A Upvotes

USD 179 / Coaching

Hi Alan,

Feel free to send your CV to me!

Hi Alan,

Feel free to send your CV to me!

Book a coaching with Ian

100% Recommendation Rate

260 Meetings

22,527 Q&A Upvotes

USD 289 / Coaching

Happy to help - send it through!

Happy to help - send it through!

Book a coaching with Robert

96% Recommendation Rate

321 Meetings

3,661 Q&A Upvotes

USD 219 / Coaching

You might want to elaborate on your question ... what is the question you are having specifically?

You might want to elaborate on your question ... what is the question you are having specifically?

Book a coaching with Khaled

100% Recommendation Rate

14 Meetings

1,055 Q&A Upvotes

USD 189 / Coaching

Hi Alan,

Could you elaborate more? Do you want a CV review? or is there something else on your mind?

Best

Khaled

Hi Alan,

Could you elaborate more? Do you want a CV review? or is there something else on your mind?

Best

Khaled

Book a coaching with Gaurav

100% Recommendation Rate

197 Meetings

6,591 Q&A Upvotes

USD 169 / Coaching

Hi Alan,

Feel free to send me your CV

All the best,

GB

Hi Alan,

Feel free to send me your CV

All the best,

GB

(edited)

Hi Alan,

Drop me a line that we can have a quick call to discuss your documents

Best,

André

Hi Alan,

Drop me a line that we can have a quick call to discuss your documents

Best,

André

Book a coaching with Clara

100% Recommendation Rate

57 Meetings

15,450 Q&A Upvotes

USD 229 / Coaching

I would advise you to post it here sanitized :)

I would advise you to post it here sanitized :)

Hello,

Not very clear but feel free to send your cv

I can have a look this week end

Hello,

Not very clear but feel free to send your cv

I can have a look this week end