Cookie and Privacy Settings

This website uses cookies to enable essential functions like the user login and sessions. We also use cookies and third-party tools to improve your surfing experience on preplounge.com. You can choose to activate only essential cookies or all cookies. You can always change your preference in the cookie and privacy settings. This link can also be found in the footer of the site. If you need more information, please visit our privacy policy.

Data processing in the USA: By clicking on "I accept", you also consent, in accordance with article 49 paragraph 1 sentence 1 lit. GDPR, to your data being processed in the USA (by Google LLC, Facebook Inc., LinkedIn Inc., Stripe, Paypal).

Manage settings individually I accept
expert
Expert with best answer

Ian

100% Recommendation Rate

241 Meetings

20,908 Q&A Upvotes

USD 289 / Coaching

2

crafting cases - master market sizing

hi

does anyone have access to crafting cases - market sizing drills

what is your feedback? and is it worth it?

thank you

hi

does anyone have access to crafting cases - market sizing drills

what is your feedback? and is it worth it?

thank you

hey there, also thought about purchasing it. don't know if this will get deleted, but dm me if you're interested in sharing an account :) — Frank on Apr 01, 2021 (edited)

2 answers

  • Upvotes
  • Date ascending
  • Date descending
Best Answer
Book a coaching with Ian

100% Recommendation Rate

241 Meetings

20,908 Q&A Upvotes

USD 289 / Coaching

Book a coaching with Clara

100% Recommendation Rate

55 Meetings

14,647 Q&A Upvotes

USD 229 / Coaching

Hello!

I particularly think it´s good, well explained, step by step.

Usually, this paid materials are good, since someone has really spent a ton of time and energy in digesting it and making it easy for the user

Hope it helps!

Cheers,

Clara

Hello!

I particularly think it´s good, well explained, step by step.

Usually, this paid materials are good, since someone has really spent a ton of time and energy in digesting it and making it easy for the user

Hope it helps!

Cheers,

Clara