expert
Experte mit der besten Antwort

Vai

4 Meetings

157 Q&A Upvotes

149 USD / Coaching

2

What do you think about future of AWS cloud certifications and related jobs?

Most of the people are joining AWS training and certification Courses. What are your thoughts about AWS cloud training and certification?

Most of the people are joining AWS training and certification Courses. What are your thoughts about AWS cloud training and certification?

2 Antworten

  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort
Coaching mit Vai vereinbaren

4 Meetings

157 Q&A Upvotes

149 USD / Coaching

While it is not a pre-requisite or very relevant to core consulting roles in MBB, it could be helpful for more specialized TMT (Tech, Media and Telecom) roles with MBB or to work with firms specializing in digital transformation, architectur reviews etc.

While it is not a pre-requisite or very relevant to core consulting roles in MBB, it could be helpful for more specialized TMT (Tech, Media and Telecom) roles with MBB or to work with firms specializing in digital transformation, architectur reviews etc.

Coaching mit Vlad vereinbaren

97% Empfehlungsrate

388 Meetings

6.982 Q&A Upvotes

189 USD / Coaching

Hi,

In which context? Is that relevant for consulting? The short answer is NO

Best

Hi,

In which context? Is that relevant for consulting? The short answer is NO

Best