expert
Experte mit der besten Antwort

Vlad

97% Empfehlungsrate

364 Meetings

5.240 Q&A Upvotes

229 USD / Coaching

Starting Salary Question on Applications

Anonym A fragte am 9. Jan 2019 - 2 Antworten
2 Antworten

  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort
Vlad
Experte
antwortete am 9. Jan 2019
McKinsey / Accenture / Got all BIG3 offers / More than 300 real MBB cases / Harvard Business School
Coaching mit Vlad vereinbaren

97% Empfehlungsrate

364 Meetings

5.240 Q&A Upvotes

229 USD / Coaching

MBB does not ask you for salary expectations

Best

Sidi
Experte
antwortete am 9. Jan 2019
McKinsey Engagement Manager & BCG Consultant | Interviewer at McK & BCG for 7 years | Coached 100+ candidates secure MBB offers
Coaching mit Sidi vereinbaren

99% Empfehlungsrate

336 Meetings

1.804 Q&A Upvotes

319 USD / Coaching