Frage gesperrt

Diese Frage ist schreibgeschützt, da sie mit folgender Frage zusammengefügt wurde: McKinsey PST resource sharing.

12

McKinsey PST practice resources

Hello everyone! If anybody would like to cost share on a few extra PST practice papers please send me a message. Many thanks, Simon

Hello everyone! If anybody would like to cost share on a few extra PST practice papers please send me a message. Many thanks, Simon

12 Antworten

  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort

Hi Simon,

I have 3 extra practice tests bought it a month ago. If you share your email I send it to you.

Hi Simon,

I have 3 extra practice tests bought it a month ago. If you share your email I send it to you.

Hi Ray, please may I have them to? d********@g****.com — Dimitri am 9. Feb 2017

hi, could you send me please? g*********@g****.com — Natalia am 15. Feb 2017

Hi Ray, could you send me please? i************@g****.com — Ilia am 12. Apr 2017

Hey could you send me the practice tests as well. M*************@h******.com — mashal am 9. Jul 2017

hi Ray, or anyone, could you please share the practice as well? a**********@g****.com — Andra am 4. Aug 2017

Hi, I would be happy to recieve the materials at l**********@s*****.cz

Many thanks!

Hi, I would be happy to recieve the materials at l**********@s*****.cz

Many thanks!

Hello! Can someone send me the practise tests? Thank you very much.

j**********@g****.com

Hello! Can someone send me the practise tests? Thank you very much.

j**********@g****.com

Hi everybody, could you share the PST samples with me as well?

my email is o********@a*******.edu

Hi everybody, could you share the PST samples with me as well?

my email is o********@a*******.edu

Hi all, could you share these pdfs with me as well?

My email is gb.gabrielebrambilla AT gmail DOT com

Thanks!

Hi all, could you share these pdfs with me as well?

My email is gb.gabrielebrambilla AT gmail DOT com

Thanks!

(editiert)

Hey!

Would be very grateful for the tests! l*********@m***.ru

Hey!

Would be very grateful for the tests! l*********@m***.ru

Hi Simon, can you please share the cases with me. my email r************@g****.com

Please let me know if I can be of help to you in any way if you are looking for partice partner or case books-got loads of them :)

Cheers, Rahul

Hi Simon, can you please share the cases with me. my email r************@g****.com

Please let me know if I can be of help to you in any way if you are looking for partice partner or case books-got loads of them :)

Cheers, Rahul

Hey! Saw your message as a recent one. :) If you have received the tests could you possibly share? :) l*********@m***.ru — Sara am 24. Aug 2017

Hi there Ray,

If at all possible, would you be able to share these resources with me too?

Thanks so much pal, it is greatly appreciated!

j***********@g****.com

Jack

Hi there Ray,

If at all possible, would you be able to share these resources with me too?

Thanks so much pal, it is greatly appreciated!

j***********@g****.com

Jack

Hello Ray,

Can you share the practice tests to me too?

r**********@g****.com

Thanks a lot

Hello Ray,

Can you share the practice tests to me too?

r**********@g****.com

Thanks a lot

Good luck all. I hope we all past the test !!

Good luck all. I hope we all past the test !!

Hi Ray,

Would you mind sharind the practice tests to me as well. Would greatly appreciate it.

C*********@g****.com

Cindy

Hi Ray,

Would you mind sharind the practice tests to me as well. Would greatly appreciate it.

C*********@g****.com

Cindy

Hi Ray,

Would you mind sending it to me those 3 extra practice tests as well to my email?

winataw at gmail dot com, Thank you.

Hi Ray,

Would you mind sending it to me those 3 extra practice tests as well to my email?

winataw at gmail dot com, Thank you.

Verwandte BootCamp-Artikel

Case Studies

The case study is the most important element of the case interview, which you'll have to nail in order to get into strategic consulting. Here you can learn the specific skills and concepts necessary to solve them.

Which companies are currently using written tests ?

All major firms like McKinsey, BCG and Bain use tests to assess a candidate's analytical skills. However the design of those tests can differ a lot.