looking for relevant case book available to download (free)

casebook download
Neue Antwort am 17. Juli 2020
7 Antworten
10,1 Tsd. Aufrufe
Anonym A fragte am 9. Feb. 2020

Hi,

I'm looking for casebooks that can be downloaded for free (Wharton consulting casebook 2018/2019 etc.).

I also would love for some audio/video solutions for Case Interviews.

thanks !

Übersicht der Antworten

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort
Luca
Experte
Content Creator
antwortete am 9. Feb. 2020
BCG |NASA | SDA Bocconi & Cattolica partner | GMAT expert 780/800 score | 200+ students coached

Hello,

Feel free to PM me for some preparation materials if you need more.

Best,
Luca

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
NIR am 9. Feb. 2020

Pm

Ian
Experte
Content Creator
antwortete am 10. Feb. 2020
MBB | 100% personal interview success rate (8/8) and 95% candidate success rate | Personalized interview prep
War diese Antwort hilfreich?
Anonym antwortete am 17. Juli 2020

Hi A,

You can reach to me for some praparational material and guides.

Best,
André

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
0
Clara
Experte
Content Creator
antwortete am 10. Feb. 2020
McKinsey | Awarded professor at Master in Management @ IE | MBA at MIT |+180 students coached | Integrated FIT Guide aut

Hello! I like very much the books developped by Duke.

Cheers,

Clara

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
Antonello
Experte
Content Creator
antwortete am 9. Feb. 2020
McKinsey | MBA professor for consulting interviews

Hi, feel free to text me for additional material

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
NIR am 9. Feb. 2020

PM

Sidi
Experte
antwortete am 9. Feb. 2020
McKinsey Senior EM & BCG Consultant | Interviewer at McK & BCG for 7 years | Coached 350+ candidates secure MBB offers

Hi! I believe you can find dozens of them by simply googling.

Cheers, Sidi

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
NIR am 9. Feb. 2020

all from 2010 and older.

NIR am 9. Feb. 2020

PM

Anonym antwortete am 9. Feb. 2020
War diese Antwort hilfreich?
0

Luca

Content Creator
BCG |NASA | SDA Bocconi & Cattolica partner | GMAT expert 780/800 score | 200+ students coached
60
Meetings
2.939
Q&A Upvotes
32
Awards
5,0
19 Bewertungen