Financial & Data Analysis Toolkit [Who is in?]

Anonym A fragte am 3. Mär 2017 - 7 Antworten

Hi there,

I am searching for two first year strategy consultants, who are interested to learn more about Excel and to share the costs for Victor Cheng's Financial & Data Analysis Toolkit:

http://www.caseinterview.com/financial-toolkit

In case you're interested, drop a message. I know one consultant who is in, so the final price would be ~ USD 37. German consultants preferred due to payment procedure.

Best,

Tobi

(editiert)

7 Antworten

  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort
Anonym A bearbeitete seine Antwort am 4. Mär 2017

Hi,

cool, let's wait for one more :)

Cheers,

Tobi

(editiert)

Gianfranco antwortete am 15. Dez 2018

Hi guys, have you already bought the toolkit? I would like some feedback regarding how good is it, who is it best suited for, what level of concepts are handled...

Thanks in advance!

Best,

G

Anonym D antwortete am 22. Sep 2018

Hi Tobi

I need this program. I am willing to pay the amount. Please let me know.

Anonym antwortete am 15. Mai 2018

Hi Tobi,

are you still searching for someone to split the cost? If so, I would be happy to join!

Best,

Eric

(from Germany too :) )

Hi Eric, have you already bought the toolkit? — Chang am 8. Aug 2018

Anonym bearbeitete ihre Antwort am 26. Feb 2018

Hi Tobi,

Same here. Would love to share costs. Although your post is almost a year old, I hope we can still help each other out.

Lmk:) a Dutchy

(editiert)

Akhil Nemani antwortete am 26. Feb 2018

Are you guys willing to share the files with me? I'd happily contribute some amount.

Anonym B antwortete am 4. Mär 2017

Hi Tobi,

I am interested. Although, I am located in Kuala Lumpur, I hope we can use PayPal etc. for transferring the funds.

Please advise, if we can go ahaead with this.

Regards,