AC @ Stepstone

customer retention customer service New product
Neue Antwort am 4. Apr. 2021
2 Antworten
954 Aufrufe
Anonym A fragte am 1. Apr. 2021

Who has experiences in AC at Stepstone or Indeed? Specifically, it is about the position of Customer Success Manager and I was wondering what role play or case study could come in the AC? Who can help? THANK YOU

Übersicht der Antworten

Upvotes
  • Upvotes
  • Datum aufsteigend
  • Datum absteigend
Beste Antwort
Clara
Experte
Content Creator
antwortete am 4. Apr. 2021
McKinsey | Awarded professor at Master in Management @ IE | MBA at MIT |+180 students coached | Integrated FIT Guide aut

Hello!

Have you tried looking for common contacts on LinkedIn? Since none of us seems to be able to give too much info about them, prehaps that is worth a shot

Cheers,

Clara

War diese Antwort hilfreich?
Ian
Experte
Content Creator
antwortete am 1. Apr. 2021
MBB | 100% personal interview success rate (8/8) and 95% candidate success rate | Personalized interview prep
War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Clara

Content Creator
McKinsey | Awarded professor at Master in Management @ IE | MBA at MIT |+180 students coached | Integrated FIT Guide aut
68
Meetings
22.731
Q&A Upvotes
119
Awards
5,0
57 Bewertungen